Points 2016
Student NameSquad Training 10/01/16Kwon 17/01/16Pirates Open 24/01/16WON 31/01/16Squad Training
21/02/16
 
Epic 27/02/16Celtic Shield 28/02/16Ireland
2016
Kwon 13/03/16TOTAL
Andy Dudley9951033
Aaron Dudley 9533927271010130
Sam McGuigan9886593699159276
Mikey Williams 9143292618108
Kyle Gregory 92914101981
Dan Gregory981015547
Henry Phippen 937955
Connor Selby9995683
Becky Oliver 9154872
Kadi Gough91091819101691
Emma Thomas 9944928301519163
Riley Bird 92520761
James Hughes94859285510164
Cora Grice 91937926100
Talia Rawling 94691781
Vicki Nicholas 99826
Kyle Nicholas 913539196015178
Molly Burrough 9409967
Leah Richards 9594929101
Oscar Clilvered9389361020122
Issac Elkin 99
Cameron Green 94693038132
Jayden Green 9249122478
Luke Rowe 94191040109
Jake Kingsley-Heath 9172493312104
Ryley Mallow-Cann954093093
Tyler White99
Joseph Bray 93443
Kyle Taylor99
Joel Cording 91827
Logan Cording93241
Quinn Chamberlain 9259194015117
Oakley Jones991634
Harry Green9918
Oliver Gleed 99
Ashley Perry 92093068
Meisha Matthews 958927103
Mawgan Marshall 9291553
Kiya Williams 954176855203
Dougie Wallace 99
Rupert Candy 918194288
Jago Candy 919251770
Esmay Candy 9194472
Finley Wickens9891440
Dominic Dudley 919319184320149
Leah Hennessy159281062
Jory Wilcox-Sleep2727
Toby Grice1919
Dylan Stevens 3791561
Shannon Hennessy5091473
Shelby Keir101929
Elliot Gallienne 2121
Dellan Glasson52328
Eriks Erdmandis-Hermanis1515
Gustavs Erdmanis-Hermanis1919
Harry Wakeling523385
Rhys Collins-Ratcliffe1515
Jay Clemow95848115
Cosmin Encuta201838
Jacca Goulding 3093978
Jessica Miles235679
Eden Price222547
Joshua Clemow92837
Zack Chamberlain92332
Sophie Good99
Ethan Nicholas924942
Josh Lay99
Georgina Dyce92938
William Sentence99
Owen Gough2020
Cory Wilson1515
Jax Wiltshire1919
Alfie Hill2929
Lewis Stevens1010
Kie Williams1919
Betty Mathews2929
Millie Davies2525
Caitlin Parsons2626
Ellie Doyle99
Ruby L1010
Chucky1818

 

Call Now